Spielplan

Spielplan

Donnerstag
25.06.2020

19:30 – 20:45
Main Stage
Tschechien
19:45 – 21:00
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Bayern
20:45 – 22:15
Main Stage
Baden-Württemberg
22:00 – 02:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
international
22:15 – 23:30
Main Stage
Nordrhein-Westfalen
23:15 – 00:30
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Tirol
23:30 – 00:45
Main Stage
Baden-Württemberg
00:45 – 02:00
Main Stage
Oberösterreich
01:00 – 02:00
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Bayern

Freitag
26.06.2020

11:00 – 12:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Steiermark
12:30 – 13:30
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Italien
14:00 – 15:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Alpenraum
14:30 – 15:45
Main Stage
Schweiz
14:30 – 15:45
Allerhand Stage
Slowakei
15:30 – 17:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Bayern
16:00 – 17:15
Main Stage
Deutschland
16:30 – 17:45
Allerhand Stage
Bayern
17:30 – 19:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Alpenraum
17:45 – 19:00
Main Stage
Bayern / Deutschland
18:00 – 19:15
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Baden-Württemberg
18:30 – 19:45
Allerhand Stage
Bayern
19:15 – 20:30
Main Stage
Burgenland
19:30 – 21:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Bayern
19:45 – 21:00
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Niederösterreich
20:30 – 21:45
Allerhand Stage
Bayern
21:00 – 22:15
Main Stage
Nordrhein-Westfalen
22:00 – 02:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
international
22:15 – 23:45
Main Stage
Deutschland
22:30 – 23:45
Allerhand Stage
Steiermark
23:15 – 00:15
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Wien
23:45 – 01:00
Main Stage
Hamburg
00:30 – 01:45
Allerhand Stage
Tirol

Samstag
27.06.2020

11:00 – 12:30
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Bayern
14:00 – 15:15
Main Stage
Tschechien
14:00 – 15:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Tirol
15:15 – 16:30
Main Stage
Slowakei
15:30 – 17:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Oberösterreich
16:30 – 17:45
Allerhand Stage
Bayern
17:30 – 19:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Österreich
18:15 – 19:30
Main Stage
weltweit
19:30 – 21:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Bayern
20:30 – 21:45
Allerhand Stage
Bayern
21:00 – 22:15
Main Stage
Österreich
21:30 – 22:45
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Baden-Württemberg
22:00 – 02:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
international
22:15 – 23:45
Main Stage
weltweit
22:30 – 23:45
Allerhand Stage
Bayern
23:15 – 00:30
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Oberösterreich / Wien
23:45 – 01:00
Main Stage
Tirol
01:00 – 02:00
Kraut & Ruabm Arena
Oberösterreich
01:00 – 02:00
Main Stage
Wien

Sonntag
28.06.2020

10:00 – 11:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Salzburg
11:30 – 12:30
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Tirol
12:00 – 13:15
Main Stage
Österreich
13:00 – 14:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Salzburg
13:15 – 14:30
Main Stage
Tschechien
14:30 – 16:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Steiermark
16:30 – 18:00
Tanzl & Gstanzl Stubm
Innviertel
17:15 – 18:30
Main Stage
weltweit